IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE PISTACHIO INFUSED WITH TURMERIC AYURVEDA INSPIRED ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE, ORANGE PISTACHIO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic raw cacao butter
raw honey
organic raw cacao powder
orange essential oil
organic turmeric root powder
pistachios
himalayan sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic raw cacao butter (peruvian criollo), raw honey, organic raw cacao powder, orange essential oil, organic turmeric root powder, pistachios, himalayan sea salt.
UPC
0756519477085
Created by
Steve