IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORANGE SHERBET TUBES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
corn syrup
milk
whey
skim milk
citric acid
orange juice concentrate
oil of orange
hydroxypropyl methycellulose
guar gum
cellulose gum
xanthan gum
annatto extract
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, corn syrup, milk, whey, skim milk, contains 2% or less of citric acid, orange juice concentrate, oil of orange, hydroxypropyl methycellulose, guar gum, cellulose gum, xanthan gum, annatto extract for color.
UPC
078742014845
Created by
Steve