IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGESICLE DIETARY SUPPLEMENT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated filtered water citric acid sucralose natural flavor beta-carotene

Full Ingredient List

carbonated filtered water, citric acid, sucralose, natural flavor, beta-carotene (color)

UPC

852480007136
Created by Steve