IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORCHARD BLEND vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

plums potassium sorbate apricots sulfur dioxide peaches apples

Full Ingredient List

dried plums (plums, potassium sorbate [a preservative)], dried apricots [apricots, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color)], dried peaches [peaches, sulfur dioxide (added for color retention and as a preservative)], dried apples [apples, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color)].

UPC

071725727879
Created by Steve