IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic apple juice concentrate organic banana puree organic blueberry puree organic blackberry puree chicory root extract organic lemon juice concentrate natural flavor purple carrot juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

organic apple juice concentrate, organic banana puree, organic blueberry puree, organic blackberry puree, chicory root extract, organic lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, purple carrot juice concentrate.

UPC

070893031658
Created by Steve