IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dark chocolate hocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter almonds gum acacia confectioner's glaze

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, (vanilla), almonds, gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze.

UPC

824295134376
Created by Steve