IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter soy lecithin vanilla almonds gum acacia sugar confectioner's glaze

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla ), almonds, gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze.

UPC

824295136233
Created by Steve