IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds dry roasted sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, dry roasted, sea salt.

UPC

824295136363
Created by Steve