IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS IN SHELL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pistachios
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
pistachios, sea salt.
UPC
824295134413
Created by
Steve