IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, HALVES PECANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans

Full Ingredient List

pecans.

UPC

824295136110
Created by Steve