IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts

Full Ingredient List

walnuts.

UPC

824295136165
Created by Steve