IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, PREMIUM MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews almonds pecans brazils peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, almonds, pecans, brazils, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

824295135175
Created by Steve