IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, SNACK BITES ALMOND BLUEBERRY DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds pumpkin seed kernels cultivated blueberries cane sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter vanilla tapioca syrup brown rice sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, pumpkin seed kernels, dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, cane sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla), tapioca syrup, brown rice, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295136752
Created by Steve