IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, TRAIL MIX, RAISIN, CHOCOLATE & NUT, RAISIN, CHOCOLATE & NUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins coated
expeller pressed sunflower oil
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
soy lecithin and vanilla
almonds
peanuts
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
raisins coated with less than 1% expeller pressed sunflower oil, chocolate chunks (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin and vanilla), almonds, peanuts, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
824295136370
Created by
Steve