IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, WHOLE NATURAL ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds

Full Ingredient List

almonds.

UPC

824295136356
Created by Steve