IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANC PASTA SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic tomatoes organic onions organic extra virgin olive oil fresh organic basil sea salt organic black pepper vitamin e

Full Ingredient List

organic tomatoes, organic onions, organic extra virgin olive oil, fresh organic basil, sea salt, organic black pepper, vitamin e.

UPC

096906008264
Created by Steve