IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC 2% STRAWBERRY MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic reduced fat milk
organic sugar
organic beet juice
organic tapioca maltodextrim
organic rice malodextrin
organic matural flavor
vitamim a palmitate
vitamin 03
Full Ingredient List
organic reduced fat milk, organic sugar, organic beet juice, organic tapioca maltodextrim, organic rice malodextrin, organic matural flavor, vitamim a palmitate, vitamin 03
UPC
850017565081
Created by
Steve