IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC APPLE CINNAMON FRUIT SQUEEZE POUCH, APPLE CINNAMON vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic apples
organic apple juice concentrate
organic cinnamon
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
organic apples, organic apple juice concentrate, organic cinnamon, ascorbic acid (to maintain color).
UPC
041415145146
Created by
Steve