IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC AVOCADO, COCONUT & SAFFLOWER OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high oleic safflower oil
organic avocado oil
refined organic coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
organic high oleic safflower oil, organic avocado oil, refined organic coconut oil.
UPC
853807005200
Created by
Steve