IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cooked grape must
organic wine vinegar
Full Ingredient List
organic cooked grape must, organic wine vinegar.
UPC
8053259245892
Created by
Steve