IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC BLACK BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic black beans
sea salt
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
water, organic black beans, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).
UPC
078742131580
Created by
Steve