IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC BLACK TEA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
organic honey
organic black tea
organic turmeric
organic lemon juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, organic honey, *organic black tea, organic turmeric, organic lemon juice concentrate
UPC
865689000228
Created by
Steve