IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC BROWN RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic long grain brown rice
Full Ingredient List
organic long grain brown rice.
UPC
041331026116
Created by
Steve