IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC CANOLA ARTISAN OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic canola oil
Full Ingredient List
organic canola oil.
UPC
854259005312
Created by
Steve