IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC CAYENNE JUICE, LEMON GINGER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water organic lemon juice organic ginger root organic agave nectar organic cayenne pepper

Full Ingredient List

purified water, organic lemon juice, organic ginger root, organic agave nectar, organic cayenne pepper

UPC

07789044656
Created by Steve