IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC CHERRIES & ALMONDS 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate liquor
cane sugar
cocoa butter
flaked almonds
dried sour cherry pieces
non-gmo soy lecithin
natural cherry flavor
Full Ingredient List
chocolate liquor (tanzania)*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, flaked almonds*, dried sour cherry pieces*, non-gmo soy lecithin*, natural cherry flavor.
UPC
040594213950
Created by
Steve