IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC CHOPPED DATES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic dates
organic oat flour
organic sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
organic dates, organic oat flour, organic sunflower oil.
UPC
071725748065
Created by
Steve