IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut extract water

Full Ingredient List

coconut extract, water

UPC

863307000216
Created by Steve