IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED SHOT TURMERIC vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turmeric
apple juice
lemon juice
ginger
cayenne
Full Ingredient List
turmeric*, apple juice*, lemon juice*, ginger*, cayenne*
UPC
860002700465
Created by
Steve