IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS & HAZELNUTS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate liquor
cane sugar
cocoa butter
roasted hazelnuts
dried apricot
natural apricot flavor
non-gmo soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
chocolate liquor (tanzania)*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, roasted hazelnuts*, dried apricot*, natural apricot flavor, non-gmo soy lecithin*.
UPC
040594213967
Created by
Steve