IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BANANA BITES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cacao whole unrefined cane sugar cacao butter vanilla dried banana

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (cacao, whole unrefined cane sugar, cacao butter, vanilla), dried banana

UPC

875095000668
Created by Steve