IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, FOREST FRUITS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate liquor
cane sugar
cocoa butter
raspberry
blackcurrant
blueberry
non-gmo soy lecithin
natural blackberry flavor
Full Ingredient List
chocolate liquor (tanzania)*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, forest fruit pieces* (raspberry*, blackcurrant*, blueberry*), non-gmo soy lecithin*, natural blackberry flavor.
UPC
040594213974
Created by
Steve