IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mustard seeds
vinegar
water
honey
salt
Full Ingredient List
mustard seeds*, vinegar*, water, honey* (10%), salt.
UPC
062505180724
Created by
Steve