IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mustard seeds
spirit vinegar
salt
Full Ingredient List
water, mustard seeds*, spirit vinegar*, salt.
UPC
077916221744
Created by
Steve