IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA BRONZE DIE CUT, SPAGHETTI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic durum wheat semolina
water
Full Ingredient List
organic durum wheat semolina, water.
UPC
659920004492
Created by
Steve