IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic durum wheat semolina

Full Ingredient List

organic durum wheat semolina.

UPC

8005016182322
Created by Steve