IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED & REFINED COCONUT OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic refined coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

organic refined coconut oil

UPC

857190000385
Created by Steve