IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC FIGS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic dried figs
Full Ingredient List
organic dried figs.
UPC
086101800039
Created by
Steve