IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC FLAXSEED OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic virgin flaxseed oil

Full Ingredient List

organic virgin flaxseed oil

UPC

850003695259
Created by Steve