IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC FRENCH BEANS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic french beans

Full Ingredient List

organic french beans

UPC

755650989082
Created by Steve