IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water apple white grape cranberry pomegranate blueberry organic natural flavor citric acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, concentrated organic juices (apple, white grape, cranberry, pomegranate, blueberry), organic natural flavor, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

UPC

0189727000965
Created by Steve