IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC FRUIT & VEG SNACK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic apple
organic spinach
organic prebiotic acacia fiber
organic kiwi
organic kale
vit
d-calcium pantothenate
d-biotin
d-calcium pantothenate
b6
b2
b1
b12
Full Ingredient List
organic apple, organic spinach, organic prebiotic acacia fiber, organic kiwi, organic kale, ascorbic acid (vit. c), d-biotin, d-calcium pantothenate (pantothenic acid), pyridoxine hcl (vit. b6), riboflavin (vit. b2), thiamine hcl (vit. b1), cyanocobalamin (vit. b12).
UPC
819442010245
Created by
Steve