IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC GARLIC CRACKERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white rice flour brown rice flour millet flour sorghum flour xanthan gum water high-oleic cold-pressed extra virgin olive oil flax seeds pumpkin seeds sesame seeds sunflower seeds garlic granules aluminum-free baking powder sea salt

Full Ingredient List

gluten-free all-purpose flour (white rice flour*, brown rice flour*, millet flour*, sorghum flour*, xanthan gum), water, high-oleic cold-pressed extra virgin olive oil*, flax seeds*, pumpkin seeds*, sesame seeds*, sunflower seeds*, garlic granules*, aluminum-free baking powder, sea salt.

UPC

852772004027
Created by Steve