IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEED SPREAD WITH DATES AND ORANGE JUICE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic orange juice concentrate organic flaxseed organic dates organic garlic organic spices sea salt organic ground chile peppers

Full Ingredient List

water, organic orange juice concentrate, organic flaxseed, organic dates, organic garlic, organic spices, sea salt, organic ground chile peppers

UPC

686320343630
Created by Steve