IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEED SPREAD WITH DATES AND ORANGE JUICE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic orange juice concentrate
organic flaxseed
organic dates
organic garlic
organic spices
sea salt
organic ground chile peppers
Full Ingredient List
water, organic orange juice concentrate, organic flaxseed, organic dates, organic garlic, organic spices, sea salt, organic ground chile peppers
UPC
686320343630
Created by
Steve