IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized organic nonfat milk streptococcus thermophilus bulgaricus streptococcus thermophilus acidophilus bifidus casei organic sugar organic mangos organic lime juice natural flav

Full Ingredient List

yogurt: cultured pasteurized grade a organic nonfat milk. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei. fruit: organic sugar, organic mangos, organic lime juice, natural flav

UPC

077890390917
Created by Steve