IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC GREEN GLORY JUICE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic apple juice organic pineapple juice organic spinach juice organic kale juice organic celery juice organic wheatgrass juice organic lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

organic apple juice, organic pineapple juice, organic spinach juice, organic kale juice, organic celery juice, organic wheatgrass juice, organic lemon juice.

UPC

077890463383
Created by Steve