IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC GREENS WITH PEAR JUICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cucumbers
organic pear juice
organic kale
organic romaine lettuce
organic celery juice
organic spinach
organic parsley
organic lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
organic cucumbers, organic pear juice, organic kale, organic romaine lettuce, organic celery juice, organic spinach, organic parsley, organic lemon juice
UPC
07789044653
Created by
Steve