IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower oil

UPC

857190000712
Created by Steve