IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC HOT LINKS SAUSAGE MADE WITH BEEF, HOT LINKS SAUSAGE MADE WITH BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic beef water organic potato starch sea salt organic vinegar organic cayenne pepper organic paprika organic crushed red pepper celery powder organic habanero powder

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic beef, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic vinegar, organic cayenne pepper, organic paprika, organic crushed red pepper, celery powder, organic habanero powder.

UPC

794890270888
Created by Steve